Adesioni Progetto 25 settembre/Una giornata per Federico Aldrovandi

  • Stefano Agnelli (I.I.S. N. Copernico – A. Carpeggiani, Ferrara)
  • Christian Abate (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
  • Donatella Abbruzzese (Scuola primaria M. Poledrelli, Ferrara)
  • Chiara Alberani (Scuola primaria)
  • Claudia Alberti (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
  • Alessia Albieri (Scuola primaria)
  • Michela Ancona (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
  • Gianluca Balestra (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
  • Patrizia Bandiera (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
  • Anna Bazzanini (Dirigente Scolastico I. Comprensivo C. Govoni, Ferrara)
  • Marco Belli (Istituto Tecnico Vittorio Bachelet, Ferrara)
  • Lucia Bonazzi (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
  • Elena Bonfà (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
  • Livia Bonfà (Scuola primaria M. Poledrelli, Ferrara)
  • Monica Borghi (formatrice Centro Donna Giustizia, Ferrara)
  • Giulia Brandola (Scuola primaria M. Poledrelli, Ferrara)
  • Michele Bresciani Pocaterra (I.I.S. Vergani Navarra, Ferrara)
  • Carlo Calegari (Scuola secondaria di I grado)
  • Paola Castagnotto (Presidente Centro Donna Giustizia, Ferrara)
  • Camilla Cavicchi (Centre d’études supérieures de la Renaissance, Tours)
  • Emanuela Cavicchi (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
  • Lorenza Cenacchi (Liceo Statale G. Carducci, Ferrara) 
  • Giulia Ciarpaglini (Biblioteca Cento Documentazione Donna, Ferrara) 
  • Giordano Dalmonte (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
  • Elena Delfanti (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
  • Monica Ercolano (Scuola primaria)
  • Caterina Domenicali (Scuola secondaria di I grado)
  • Angelica Ferlini (Scuola secondaria di I grado)
  • Chiara Ferretti (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
  • Pietro Flachi (Scuola primaria M. Poledrelli, Ferrara)
  • Maria Alberta Gaiani (Scuola primaria)
  • Fabiola Ibrahimi (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
  • Elena Lodi (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
  • Mary Malaguti (I.I.S. Vergani Navarra, Ferrara)
  • Daniela Morgagni (Scuola secondaria di I grado)
  • Antonio Moschi (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
  • Davide Nanni (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
  • Roberto Paltrinieri (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
  • Anna Papparella (Istituto Tecnico Vittorio Bachelet, Ferrara)
  • Elisa Parmeggiani (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
  • Stefano Pederzani (I.I.S. Vergani Navarra, Ferrara)
  • Gianni Petrilli (Scuola secondaria di I grado)
  • Samanta Picciaiola (Scuola primaria)
  • Edda Porcaro (Scuola primaria M. Poledrelli, Ferrara) 
  • Mauro Presini (Scuola primaria B. Ciari, Cocomaro di Cona)
  • Sergio Pusinanti (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
  • Alessandra Ranieri (Scuola Secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
  • Davide Rossi (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
  • Pierpaolo Scaramuzza (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
  • Mariateresa Scaramuzza (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
  • Marialuisa Scarpa (Liceo Statale G. Carducci, Ferrara)
  • Manuela Sicari (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
  • Francisco Soriano (Scuola primaria)
  • Emma Spanazza (Scuola primaria M. Poledrelli, Ferrara)
  • Alessia Tagliati (Scuola primaria M. Poledrelli, Ferrara)
  • Antonio Di Francesco Tiberi (Scuola secondaria di I grado)
  • Diego Trentini (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
  • Luciana Tufani (Biblioteca Cento Documentazione Donna, Ferrara)
  • Massimiliano Urbinati (Dirigente Scolastico I.I.S. Vergani Navarra, Ferrara)
  • Floriana Veratelli (Scuola secondaria di II grado)