Adesioni Progetto 25 settembre/Una giornata per Federico Aldrovandi
- Stefano Agnelli (I.I.S. N. Copernico – A. Carpeggiani, Ferrara)
- Christian Abate (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
- Donatella Abbruzzese (Scuola primaria M. Poledrelli, Ferrara)
- Chiara Alberani (Scuola primaria)
- Claudia Alberti (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
- Alessia Albieri (Scuola primaria)
- Michela Ancona (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
- Gianluca Balestra (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
- Patrizia Bandiera (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
- Anna Bazzanini (Dirigente Scolastico I. Comprensivo C. Govoni, Ferrara)
- Marco Belli (Istituto Tecnico Vittorio Bachelet, Ferrara)
- Lucia Bonazzi (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
- Elena Bonfà (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
- Livia Bonfà (Scuola primaria M. Poledrelli, Ferrara)
- Monica Borghi (formatrice Centro Donna Giustizia, Ferrara)
- Giulia Brandola (Scuola primaria M. Poledrelli, Ferrara)
- Michele Bresciani Pocaterra (I.I.S. Vergani Navarra, Ferrara)
- Carlo Calegari (Scuola secondaria di I grado)
- Paola Castagnotto (Presidente Centro Donna Giustizia, Ferrara)
- Camilla Cavicchi (Centre d’études supérieures de la Renaissance, Tours)
- Emanuela Cavicchi (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
- Lorenza Cenacchi (Liceo Statale G. Carducci, Ferrara)
- Giulia Ciarpaglini (Biblioteca Cento Documentazione Donna, Ferrara)
- Giordano Dalmonte (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
- Elena Delfanti (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
- Monica Ercolano (Scuola primaria)
- Caterina Domenicali (Scuola secondaria di I grado)
- Angelica Ferlini (Scuola secondaria di I grado)
- Chiara Ferretti (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
- Pietro Flachi (Scuola primaria M. Poledrelli, Ferrara)
- Maria Alberta Gaiani (Scuola primaria)
- Fabiola Ibrahimi (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
- Elena Lodi (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
- Mary Malaguti (I.I.S. Vergani Navarra, Ferrara)
- Daniela Morgagni (Scuola secondaria di I grado)
- Antonio Moschi (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
- Davide Nanni (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
- Roberto Paltrinieri (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
- Anna Papparella (Istituto Tecnico Vittorio Bachelet, Ferrara)
- Elisa Parmeggiani (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
- Stefano Pederzani (I.I.S. Vergani Navarra, Ferrara)
- Gianni Petrilli (Scuola secondaria di I grado)
- Samanta Picciaiola (Scuola primaria)
- Edda Porcaro (Scuola primaria M. Poledrelli, Ferrara)
- Mauro Presini (Scuola primaria B. Ciari, Cocomaro di Cona)
- Sergio Pusinanti (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
- Alessandra Ranieri (Scuola Secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
- Davide Rossi (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
- Pierpaolo Scaramuzza (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
- Mariateresa Scaramuzza (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
- Marialuisa Scarpa (Liceo Statale G. Carducci, Ferrara)
- Manuela Sicari (Scuola secondaria di I grado T. Tasso, Ferrara)
- Francisco Soriano (Scuola primaria)
- Emma Spanazza (Scuola primaria M. Poledrelli, Ferrara)
- Alessia Tagliati (Scuola primaria M. Poledrelli, Ferrara)
- Antonio Di Francesco Tiberi (Scuola secondaria di I grado)
- Diego Trentini (Scuola secondaria di II grado)
- Luciana Tufani (Biblioteca Cento Documentazione Donna, Ferrara)
- Massimiliano Urbinati (Dirigente Scolastico I.I.S. Vergani Navarra, Ferrara)
- Floriana Veratelli (Scuola secondaria di II grado)